Uitslagen

Uitslagen afgelopen week

DatumUitslag
18 mei om 15:30Spirit 1
V
18 - 19
Swift (A) 1
18 mei om 14:00Spirit 2
W
23 - 14
MIA 3
18 mei om 17:00Spirit 3
V
15 - 21
Victum 3
18 mei om 15:30MIA 7
V
14 - 11
Spirit 4
18 mei om 12:30Spirit A1
W
18 - 12
DVO/Accountor A3
18 mei om 11:00Spirit A2
W
15 - 8
Huizen A1
18 mei om 12:30Spirit A3
V
6 - 8
Huizen A2
18 mei om 11:15Spirit B1
G
12 - 12
Dindoa B1
18 mei om 11:15Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen B4
W
6 - 11
Spirit B2
18 mei om 14:00Spirit B3
V
5 - 10
Woudenberg B2
18 mei om 10:15Spirit C1
V
11 - 20
KVZ C1
18 mei om 11:15Apeldoorn C2
W
3 - 5
Spirit C2
18 mei om 09:15Spirit C3
V
6 - 7
De Meeuwen C5
18 mei om 10:00Spirit C4
W
6 - 5
Sparta (N) C2
18 mei om 11:00DOS Kampen/Veltman D1
V
14 - 8
Spirit D1
18 mei om 09:15De Meeuwen D3
W
5 - 13
Spirit D2
18 mei om 11:15Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D3
V
5 - 2
Spirit D3
18 mei om 09:00Spirit D4
V
2 - 4
MIA D2
18 mei om 10:00Spirit E1
V
9 - 14 (4 - 6)
Sparta (N) E1
18 mei om 11:00Unitas/Perspectief E2
V
10 - 4 (5 - 2)
Spirit E2
18 mei om 10:00Spirit E3
V
1 - 10 (3 - 5)
Sparta (N) E5
18 mei om 13:15Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E1
V
12 - 4 (0 - 4)
Spirit E5
18 mei om 09:00Spirit E6
W
9 - 8 (5 - 4)
Dindoa E4
18 mei om 10:00Woudenberg F1
W
11 - 17 (0 - 1)
Spirit F1
18 mei om 09:00Sparta (N) F2
W
14 - 21 (2 - 4)
Spirit F2
18 mei om 09:00Spirit F3
W
22 - 12 (2 - 3)
Telstar/dé Register Makelaar F2
15 mei om 20:30Spirit MW2
W
15 - 8
Dindoa MW1
13 mei om 20:30Spirit MW1
V
11 - 12
Unitas/Perspectief MW1
11 mei om 15:30Haarlem 1
W
17 - 28
Spirit 1
11 mei om 14:00DOS Kampen/Veltman 2
W
9 - 12
Spirit 2
11 mei om 10:30Spirit 3
G
11 - 11
OVVO/De Kroon 4
11 mei om 14:30Unitas/Perspectief 5
V
14 - 11
Spirit 4
11 mei om 12:45Wageningen A2
W
12 - 17
Spirit A1
11 mei om 12:30Exakwa A1
V
31 - 8
Spirit A2
11 mei om 11:15Spirit A3
V
6 - 9
De Meeuwen A4
11 mei om 11:05KVZ B1
W
8 - 25
Spirit B1
11 mei om 09:15Spirit B2
W
11 - 7
ODIK B2
11 mei om 13:45SKF B3
G
6 - 6
Spirit B3
11 mei om 13:00Spirit C1
V
5 - 13
DOS '46 C1
11 mei om 10:00ODIK C2
V
6 - 5
Spirit C2
11 mei om 12:45Spirit C3
V
3 - 7
Exakwa C4
11 mei om 10:15Spirit C4
V
5 - 11
De Eemvogels C1
11 mei om 12:00Spirit D1
W
7 - 6
Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D1
11 mei om 09:30Dindoa D2
V
10 - 8
Spirit D2
11 mei om 09:15Spirit D3
V
5 - 8
Sparta (N) D1
11 mei om 11:15Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen D4
V
4 - 1
Spirit D4
11 mei om 10:00Spirit E1
V
7 - 18 (5 - 7)
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen E1
11 mei om 09:00De Meeuwen E3
W
6 - 7 (2 - 3)
Spirit E2
11 mei om 10:00Wolderwijd E1
V
5 - 3 (2 - 2)
Spirit E3
11 mei om 09:00Sparta (N) E4
V
9 - 6 (5 - 4)
Spirit E4
11 mei om 09:00Spirit E5
V
3 - 12 (1 - 1)
Dindoa E3
11 mei om 10:00Spirit E6
W
22 - 3 (5 - 3)
Unitas/Perspectief E5
11 mei om 09:00Victum F1
V
32 - 11 (7 - 7)
Spirit F1
11 mei om 11:00ODIK F2
V
12 - 10 (1 - 1)
Spirit F2
11 mei om 09:00Spirit F3
V
13 - 14 (2 - 2)
Dindoa F2