Team

Spirit E6

Programma

Op zoek naar de oefenwedstrijden? Download het schema.
DatumTeamsAanwezig
11 mei om 10:00Spirit E6 vs Unitas/Perspectief E5
Meer info
Competitie: Veld Locatie: Sportcomplex Overhorst, Voorthuizen (Route)
Scheidsrechter: A. (Arthur) Lakerveld Vervoer: nvt
18 mei om 09:00Spirit E6 vs Dindoa E4
Meer info
Competitie: Veld Locatie: Sportcomplex Overhorst, Voorthuizen (Route)
Scheidsrechter: G. (Guusje) Korf Vervoer: nvt
25 mei om 10:30Dindoa E4 vs Spirit E609:30
Meer info
Competitie: Veld Locatie: De Zanderij (Dindoa), Ermelo (Route)
Scheidsrechter: Onbekend Vervoer: Arends, Merza RES.SHIRTS
1 jun. om 10:00Spirit E6 vs De Eemvogels E1
Meer info
Competitie: Veld Locatie: Sportcomplex Overhorst, Voorthuizen (Route)
Scheidsrechter: M. (Marianne) van de Kuilen Vervoer: nvt
15 jun. om 11:00Unitas/Perspectief E5 vs Spirit E610:00
Meer info
Competitie: Veld Locatie: Het Slingerbos, Harderwijk (Route)
Scheidsrechter: J.R (Joel) Poppe Vervoer: Klein, vBeek

Uitslagen

DatumUitslag
20 apr.De Eemvogels E1
V
11 - 5 (1 - 1)
Spirit E6
30 mrt.Spirit E6
W
24 - 0 (1 - 3)
Unitas/Perspectief E8
23 mrt.Wolderwijd E1
W
4 - 7 (6 - 2)
Spirit E6
16 mrt.Spirit E6
W
6 - 5 (0 - 3)
Dindoa E4
9 mrt.Spirit E6
V
4 - 13 (3 - 4)
Telstar/dé Register Makelaar E3
16 feb.ODIK E5
W
7 - 17 (1 - 4)
Spirit E6
9 feb.Spirit E6
W
9 - 5 (5 - 3)
MIA E5
2 feb.Apeldoorn E3
V
7 - 5 (6 - 3)
Spirit E6
26 jan.Unitas/Perspectief E8
W
1 - 15 (7 - 7)
Spirit E6
19 jan.Spirit E6
W
9 - 5 (2 - 2)
Wolderwijd E1
12 jan.Dindoa E4
G
6 - 6 (1 - 4)
Spirit E6
5 jan.Spirit E6
V
4 - 11 (2 - 2)
Apeldoorn E3
8 dec.Spirit E6
W
9 - 3 (4 - 1)
ODIK E5
1 dec.MIA E5
W
1 - 8
Spirit E6
24 nov.Telstar/dé Register Makelaar E3
V
9 - 8 (4 - 4)
Spirit E6

Team

Julia KleinSpeler
Mutiara MerzaSpeler
AfgeschermdSpeler
AfgeschermdSpeler
AfgeschermdSpeler
AfgeschermdSpeler
Rens TerpstraTechnische staf
Merijn TerpstraTechnische staf

Standen

Veld

Zaal

Team W P G G V D
1. Dindoa E4 1 2 1 0 0 8
2. De Eemvogels E1 1 2 1 0 0 6
3. Spirit E6 1 0 0 0 1 -6
4. Unitas/Perspectief E5 1 0 0 0 1 -8

Poule: E-174   Klasse: E-jeugd BK vj

Team W P G G V D
1. Telstar/dé Register Makelaar E3 14 28 14 0 0 170
2. Apeldoorn E3 14 24 12 0 2 63
3. Spirit E6 14 19 9 1 4 54
4. Dindoa E4 14 17 8 1 5 45
5. Wolderwijd E1 14 12 6 0 8 -25
6. MIA E5 14 6 3 0 11 -38
7. ODIK E5 14 6 3 0 11 -82
8. Unitas/Perspectief E8 14 0 0 0 14 -187

Poule: E-103   Klasse: E-jeugd BK